Personale Accademico

 

ABBATE VINCENZO vincenzo.abbate@unina.it
ALINOVI GABRIELLA gabriella.alinovi@unina.it
ALVIGGI CARLO carlo.alviggi@unina.it
AUSIELLO PIETRO pietro.ausiello@unina.it
BARRESE Vincenzo vincenzo.barrese@unina.it
BIFULCO GIUSEPPE giuseppe.bifulco@unina.it
BOSCIA FRANCESCA francesca.boscia@unina.it
BOTTONE MARIO mario.bottone@unina.it
BRESCIA MORRA VINCENZO vincenzo.bresciamorra@unina.it
CAFIERO CARLO carlo.cafiero2@unina.it
CALIFANO LUIGI  luigi.califano@unina.it
CANTONE ELENA elena.cantone@unina.it
CAPPABIANCA PAOLO paolo.cappabianca@unina.it
CATALDI MAURO mauro.cataldi@unina.it
CAVALIERE Michele michele.cavaliere@unina.it
CAVALLO LUIGI MARIA luigimaria.cavallo@unina.it
CIMINO ROBERTA roberta.cimino@unina.it
CONFORTI ALESSANDRO alessandro.conforti@unina.it
COPPOLA ANTONIETTA antonietta.coppola@unina.it
CRETA MASSIMILIANO massimiliano.creta@unina.it
CUOMO ORNELLA ornella.cuomo@unina.it
D’ANTO’ VINCENZO vincenzo.danto@unina.it
DE BARTOLOMEIS ANDREA andrea.debartolomeis@unina.it
DE DIVITIIS ORESTE oreste.devitiis@unina.it
DE MICHELE GIUSEPPE giuseppe.demichele@unina.it
DE ROSA ANNA anna.derosa@unina.it
DE ROSA ROSSELLA rossella.derosa@unina.it
DE SIMONE ROBERTO roberto.desimone@unina.it
DELL’AVERSANA ORABONA GIOVANNI giovanni.dellaversanaorabona@unina.it
DI LAURO ALESSANDRO ESPEDITO alessandroespedito.dilauro@unina.it
DI LULLO ANTONELLA MIRIAM antonellamiriam.dilullo@unina.it
DUBBIOSO RAFFAELE raffaele.dubbioso@unina.it
EPIFANIA ETTORE ettore.epifania@unina.it
ESPOSITO FELICE felice.esposito@unina.it
FARELLA MAURO mauro.farella@unina.it
FORMISANO LUIGI luigi.formisano@unina.it
FORNARO MICHELE michele.fornaro@unina.it
FRANZE’ Annamaria annamaria.franze@unina.it
GUIDA MAURIZIO maurizio.guida@unina.it
IACONO FABRIZIO fabrizio.iacono@unina.it
IACULLI Flavia flavia.iaculli@unina.it
IASEVOLI FELICE felice.iasevoli@unina.it
IENGO MAURIZIO maurizio.iengo@unina.it
IMBIMBO CIRO ciro.imbimbo@unina.it
INGENITO ANIELLO aniello.ingenito@unina.it
IODICE ROSA rosa.iodice@unina.it
LAINO ALBERTO alberto.laino@unina.it
LANZILLO ROBERTA roberta.lanzillo@unina.it
LARIA CARLA carla.laria@unina.it
LEONE RENATO renato.leone@unina.it
LEUCI STEFANIA stefania.leuci@unina.it
LOCCI MARIAVITTORIA mariavittoria.locci@unina.it
LONGO NICOLA nicola.longo@unina.it
MAIURI FRANCESCO francesco.maiuri@unina.it
MALDONATO Nelson Mauro nelson.maldonato@unina.it
MALESCI RITA rita.malesci@unina.it
MANGANELLI FIORE fiore.manganelli@unina.it
MARCIANO ELIO elio.marciano@unina.it
MARENZI GAETANO gaetano.marenzi@unina.it
MARINIELLO GIUSEPPE giuseppe.mariniello@unina.it
MARTUSCELLI RANIERI ranieri.martuscelli@unina.it
MARUOTTI GIUSEPPE MARIA giuseppe.maruotti@unina.it
MATRONE CARMELA carmela.matrone@unina.it
MESOLELLA MASSIMO massimo.mesolella@unina.it
MICELI Francesco francesco.miceli@unina.it
MICHELOTTI AMBROSINA ambrosina.michelotti@unina.it
MIGNOGNA MICHELE DAVIDE michele.mignogna@unina.it
MIRONE VINCENZO vincenzo.mirone@unina.it
MOCCIA MARCELLO marcello.moccia@unina.it
MOLINARO PASQUALE pasquale.molinaro@unina.it
MOTTA SERGIO sergio.motta@unina.it
NICOLO’ MICHELE michele.nicolo@unina.it
NOLANO MARIA maria.nolano@unina.it
PALADINI DARIO dario.paladini@unina.it
PALMIERI ALESSANDRO alessandro.palmieri@unina.it
PALMIERI ALESSANDRO alessandro.palmieri@unina.it
PANNACCIONE ANNA anna.pannaccione@unina.it
PANNACCIONE ANNA anna.pannaccione@unina.it
PIGNATARO GIUSEPPE giuseppe.pignataro@unina.it
PIOMBINO PASQUALE pasquale.piombino@unina.it
PREZIOSO DOMENICO domenico.prezioso2@unina.it
RAMAGLIA LUCA luca.ramaglia@unina.it
RENGO SANDRO sandro.rengo@unina.it
RICCITIELLO FRANCESCO francesco.riccitiello@unina.it
RONGO ROBERTO roberto.rongo@unina.it
RUGGIERO LUCIA lucia.ruggiero@unina.it
RUSSO CINZIA VALERIA cinzia.russo@unina.it
SACCA’ FRANCESCO francesco.sacca@unina.it
SALVATORE ELENA elena.salvatore@unina.it
SAMMARTINO GILBERTO gilberto.sammartino@unina.it
SANTORO LUCIO lucio.santoro@unina.it
SARNO LAURA laura.sarno@unina.it
SCANDURRA CRISTIANO cristiano.scandurra@unina.it
SCORZIELLO ANTONELLA antonella.scorziello@unina.it
SECONDO AGNESE agnese.secondo@unina.it
SERVILLO GIUSEPPE giuseppe.servillo@unina.it
SIMEONE MICHELE michele.simeone@unina.it
SISALLI MARIA JOSE’ maria.sisalli@unina.it
SOLARI DOMENICO domenico.solari@unina.it
SORRENTINO Roberto roberto.sorrentino@unina.it
SPAGNUOLO GIANRICO gianrico.spagnuolo@unina.it
STRIANESE DIEGO diego.strianese@unina.it
STRINA IDA ida.strina@unina.it
TAGLIALATELA MAURIZIO maurizio.taglialatela@unina.it
TRANFA FAUSTO fausto.tranfa@unina.it
TRIMARCO VALENTINA valentina.trimarco@unina.it
VALLETTA ALESSANDRA alessandra.valletta@unina.it
VALLETTA ROSA rosa.valletta@unina.it
VALSECCHI VALERIA valeria.valsecchi@unina.it
VARGAS MARIA maria.vargas@unina.it
VITELLI ROBERTO roberto.vitelli@unina.it
ZARONE FERNANDO fernando.zarone@unina.it
ZULLO Fulvio fulvio.zullo@unina.it

;